Original: $221.98
-65%$221.98
$77.69The Story
Inspired by Bauhaus, this washable rug adds playful pops of color to your home. Perfect for kids’ adventures or adding a fun twist to other spaces.
Cotton rugs may shed fibers when new or during use.
After unpacking, lay the rug flat for 2–3 days, then gently brush or vacuum to restore the pile.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Cotton rugs may shed fibers when new or during use.